Laura's utställningsresultat

2021

Datum Ort Domare Resultat
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

 

 2019

Datum Ort Domare Resultat
2019-05-25 Hamina, FI Pirjo Aaltonen EXC1 CK BT-1 NORD CERT BIR BIG4                    
2019-07-06 Pärnu, EE Galyna Kalinichenko EXC1 CK BT-1 cert CACIB BIM=> EECH CIB
2019-07-07 Pärnu, EE           Johnny Andersson EXC1 CK BT-1 cert CACIB BIR
2019-08-10 SKK, Askersund  Saija Juutilainen EXC1 CK BT-1 BIR
2019-08-17 SKK Eskilstuna Ann-Cathrine Edoff EXC1 CK BT-1 BIR
2019-08-09     SKK Märsta Jens Myrman EXC1 CK BT-1 BIR
2019-09-07 SKK Sandviken Arne Foss, NO EXC1 CK BT-1 NORDIC CERT BIR
2019-09-14 SKK Gimo Carl-Gunnar Stafberg EXC1 CK BT-1 BIR
2019-11-02  DKK Herning Susanne Faust EXC2 CK BT-3 r-CACIC
2010-11-03  DKK Herning Eli-Marie Klepp EXC1 CK BT-2 CACIB
2019-11-15  NKK Lillestrøm Britt Nyberg EXC4 CK
2019-11-17  NKK Lillestrøm Marie Petersen EXC
2019-12-07  FKK Helsingfors Anneli Sutela EXC1 CK BT-1 NORDIC CERT BIM HEW-19
2019-12-08  FKK Helsingfors Silja Jokinen EXC1 CK BT-1 CACIB BIR FIW-19
2019-12-14  SKK Stockholm Birgitta Svarstad EXC2 CK BT-3

 

 

2018 

Datum Ort Domare                Resultat
2018-03-18 SSUK Eskilstuna Per Svarstad EXC1 CK BT1 BIR
2018-04-28 SKK Västerås Inga Siil, EST EXC1 CK BT2
2018-05-13 SKK Lidköping  Mikael Nilsson EXC1 CK BT1NORD CERT BIR
2018-05-27 SKK Gimo Mats Jonsson EXC1 CK BT1 NORD CERT BIR
2018-06-09 SKK Leksand  Tomas Rohlin, DK EXC1
2018-07-21 SKK Västerås Eva Liljeqvist Borg EXC1 CK BT1 NORD CERT BIM
2018-08-04 SKK Märsta Dan Ericsson EXC1 CK BT1 CACIB BIM
2018-08-05 DKK, Billund Jean-Jaques Dupas EXC1 CK BT1 CERT NORD CERT BIM DKCH
2018-08-11 SKK Askersund Gunilla Skallman EXC1 CK BT2
2018-08-18 SKK Eskilstuna Arvid Göransson EXC1 CK BIM
2018-08-19 SKK Norrköping Eva Liljeqvist Borg EXC2 CK BT2 R-NORD CERT
2018-09-02 SKK Sandviken Paul Stanton EXC1 CK BT1 NORD CERT BIR
2018-09-08 SKK Gimo Markku Mähönen EXC2 CK BT2
2018-09-29 FKK Åland V-P Kumpumäki EXC1 CK BT1 CACIB BIM
2018-10-06 SSUK Sundsvall Henrik Söeborg  EXC1 CK BT1 BIM
2018-10-07 SKK Sundsvall Britt Nyberg EXC2 CK BT-2 R-CACIB
2018-11-16 NKK Lilleström Eivind Mjaerum EXC CHK 4.CKKK CK
2018-11-17 NKK Lilleström Svein Bjarne Helgesen EXC3  CK CERT BT-3 NUCH

 

 

 

2017

Datum Ort Domare Resultat
2017-03-11 SKK Strängnäs Siv Sandø, NO EXC1 CK BT1 cert CACIB BIR
2017-03-12 SSUK Strängnäs Torbjörn Skaar EXC1 CK BT1 cert BIR
2017-05-28 SKK Gimo Renée Sporre-Willes  VG3
2017-06-03 SKK Norrköping Benny Blidh Von Schedvin EXC1 CK BT3 cert
2017-12-08 FKK Helsingfors Maija Lehtonen, FI EXC1 CK BT2 cert r-CACIB
2017-12-09 FKK Helsingfors S B Helgesen, NO EXC1 CK BT2 cert r-CACIB FI UCH
2017-12-10 FKK Helsingfors Maija Mäkinen, FI EXC1 CK BT2 r-CACIB
       
       
       

2016

Datum Ort Domare Resultat
2016-03-13 SSUK Strängnäs Rose-Marie Emery BIR-valp BIS-2 valp
2016-04-23 SKK Västerås K Sjöholm Östlund BIR valp
2016-05-29 SKK Österbybruk Samuel Carlid BIR valp
2016-06-04 SKK Norrköping Birgitta Svarstad BIR valp
2016-06-18 SKK Leksand T. Ahlman-Stockmari BIR valp
2016-07-23 SKK Köping Anna Uthorn  EXC1 CK BT-1 cert BIR
2016-08-13 SKK Askersund Joo Schepers, NL EXC1 CK BT-1 cert BIR
2016-08-20 SKK Norrköping Zorica Salijevic EXC1 CK BT-1 cert BIR
2016-08-21 SKK Eskilstuna Per Svarstad EXC1 CK BT-2 r-cert 
2016-09-04  SKK Sandviken Hans Almgren VG 
2016-09-11 SKK Gimo Maja Heinilä, N EXC1 CK BT-2 cert
2016-10-15 SSUK Sundsvall Helin Tenson, FI

EXC1 CK BT2 cert BIR-junior

BIS3-junior

2016-10-16 SKK Sundsvall Riitta Lahtovaara, FI VG2
2016-11-05  DKK Herning Nils Molin EXC3
2016-11-06 DKK Herning Johan Juslin EXC3
2016-11-20 NKK Lillestrøm Petter Steen, N EXC3
2016-12-02 SKK Stockholm Göran Hallberger EXC1 CK BT3 cert
2016-12-04 SKK Stockholm Eva Nielsen EXC2
2016-12-10 FKK Helsingfors Jaana Hartus, FI EXC1 HeJW-16
2016-12-11 FKK Helsingfors Perttu Ståhlberg, FI EXC1 CK cert FIJW-16